MarketTorrent Thể Thao · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Coach Kim Sang-sik Returns to South Korea After Father's Death: Human Signal and Tactical Preparation Challenge Ahead of ASEAN Cup 2026 Coach Kim Sang-sik Returns to South Korea After Father's Death: Human Signal and Tactical Preparation Challenge Ahead of ASEAN Cup 20262026-09-13 01:48 Cong An Ha Noi Before Gamba Osaka: The Red Card at Hang Day and the Real Test of a Sediment Layer Cong An Ha Noi Before Gamba Osaka: The Red Card at Hang Day and the Real Test of a Sediment Layer2026-09-15 20:35 Asiad: Vietnam Women Meet Chinese Taipei at 14:00 on September 14 — The Last Quarter-Final Ticket and the Ledger Behind the Match Asiad: Vietnam Women Meet Chinese Taipei at 14:00 on September 14 — The Last Quarter-Final Ticket and the Ledger Behind the Match2026-09-14 18:47 Vietnam U16 lose 2-4 to Australia U16 in opener: three goals conceded from one root cause Vietnam U16 lose 2-4 to Australia U16 in opener: three goals conceded from one root cause2026-09-25 13:19 U23 Vietnam vs U23 Kuwait: A Year of Silence and the Trap of Certainty U23 Vietnam vs U23 Kuwait: A Year of Silence and the Trap of Certainty2026-09-15 17:44 Referee's Eye and the Data Gap: When Vietnamese Football Gets Analysed on an Empty Base Referee's Eye and the Data Gap: When Vietnamese Football Gets Analysed on an Empty Base2026-10-21 03:19 Nguyen Xuan Son and the Eight-Week Gap: When Vietnam's Attack Loses Its Rhythm-Keeper Nguyen Xuan Son and the Eight-Week Gap: When Vietnam's Attack Loses Its Rhythm-Keeper2026-10-09 14:40 FAM Convicted of Naturalization Document Forgery, AFC Still Nominates Them as Best Federation: VFF Earns Diamond, Southeast Asian Football Faces a Moral Line FAM Convicted of Naturalization Document Forgery, AFC Still Nominates Them as Best Federation: VFF Earns Diamond, Southeast Asian Football Faces a Moral Line2026-10-18 11:33 When the Press Room Laughs at Data: Lessons from an Empty V.League and the Erasure of Home Advantage When the Press Room Laughs at Data: Lessons from an Empty V.League and the Erasure of Home Advantage2026-10-05 00:09 Bau Duc, Cash Flow and the Blind Spot of Vietnamese Football Ahead of the 2026–2030 VFF Congress Bau Duc, Cash Flow and the Blind Spot of Vietnamese Football Ahead of the 2026–2030 VFF Congress2026-10-03 21:28 Vietnam futsal: four goalkeepers, six cuts and eleven days in Central Asia Vietnam futsal: four goalkeepers, six cuts and eleven days in Central Asia2026-10-22 13:22 Vietnamese Football's Data Vacuum: V.League Tells Stories Instead of Measuring Vietnamese Football's Data Vacuum: V.League Tells Stories Instead of Measuring2026-10-26 02:30 Vietnam Lands in Jakarta, 200 km on the Road and a Six-Day Problem in Bandung Vietnam Lands in Jakarta, 200 km on the Road and a Six-Day Problem in Bandung2026-09-24 07:28 The Empty Dossier in Mid-Season: When Vietnam's Football Injury Data Falls Silent The Empty Dossier in Mid-Season: When Vietnam's Football Injury Data Falls Silent2026-09-15 19:56 The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Priced on Distribution, Decided by Reflexes The V.League Goalkeeper Market: Priced on Distribution, Decided by Reflexes2026-10-09 10:36 Phnom Penh Crown stun Gangwon FC 2-1 away: the victory of a low block Phnom Penh Crown stun Gangwon FC 2-1 away: the victory of a low block2026-10-16 18:27 The Cong Viettel lose to Persib Bandung 0-1: the 41st-minute moment and the price of a foreign-reliant squad The Cong Viettel lose to Persib Bandung 0-1: the 41st-minute moment and the price of a foreign-reliant squad2026-10-15 16:27 AFF Cup 2026: Inside the System That Won Vietnam Its Third Southeast Asian Title AFF Cup 2026: Inside the System That Won Vietnam Its Third Southeast Asian Title2026-10-16 02:29 V.League 2026: Hidden Cash Flows, Foreign-Player Quotas and Vietnam's Player-Export Equation V.League 2026: Hidden Cash Flows, Foreign-Player Quotas and Vietnam's Player-Export Equation2026-10-25 06:21 The V.League Transfer Window: Hundreds of Deals, Not a Single Fee The V.League Transfer Window: Hundreds of Deals, Not a Single Fee2026-10-24 23:07 The missed call at midnight: Vietnam's transfer market never says goodbye The missed call at midnight: Vietnam's transfer market never says goodbye2026-09-08 00:22 Viet Anh Reports Good News, Hoang Hen Absent Against Malaysia: The Height Problem and the Gap in Defense Viet Anh Reports Good News, Hoang Hen Absent Against Malaysia: The Height Problem and the Gap in Defense2026-10-05 08:51 TPHCM I Clinch the Title Two Rounds Early: The Sixth-Minute Header, Thai Nguyen T&T's Empty Possession and the Unsolved Puzzle Named Hanoi I TPHCM I Clinch the Title Two Rounds Early: The Sixth-Minute Header, Thai Nguyen T&T's Empty Possession and the Unsolved Puzzle Named Hanoi I2026-10-13 21:47 The 63-Place Gap and the Tactical Trap at the 2026 ASEAN Cup The 63-Place Gap and the Tactical Trap at the 2026 ASEAN Cup2026-09-29 18:09
76 Minutes in Ningbo: Rybakina Won With a Serve, and the Tour Told a Smaller Story 76 Minutes in Ningbo: Rybakina Won With a Serve, and the Tour Told a Smaller Story2026-10-26 02:06 Gulf Capital and Oil Prices: The Hidden Cost Sheet Behind Million-Dollar Tennis Events Gulf Capital and Oil Prices: The Hidden Cost Sheet Behind Million-Dollar Tennis Events2026-10-24 00:39 Wrexham W100: Three Britons Reach the Quarter-Finals, and the 2h51m That Turns Dudeney Into an Unknown Wrexham W100: Three Britons Reach the Quarter-Finals, and the 2h51m That Turns Dudeney Into an Unknown2026-10-23 13:36 Three Britons Reach Lexus Wrexham Open W100 Quarter-Finals: Klugman Outruns Her Ranking, Dudeney Pays 171 Minutes Three Britons Reach Lexus Wrexham Open W100 Quarter-Finals: Klugman Outruns Her Ranking, Dudeney Pays 171 Minutes2026-10-23 11:48 Muchova reaches the WTA Finals after Kostyuk retires: the last ticket and the empty cells in the data Muchova reaches the WTA Finals after Kostyuk retires: the last ticket and the empty cells in the data2026-10-23 10:13 Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Reaches WTA Finals: The Last Ticket and a Notebook Without a Single Stat Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Reaches WTA Finals: The Last Ticket and a Notebook Without a Single Stat2026-10-22 23:30 When the Rhythm Breaks: Svitolina, Monfils and the Silence Between Transfers When the Rhythm Breaks: Svitolina, Monfils and the Silence Between Transfers2026-10-22 13:25 The Quiet Weeks Nobody Counts: Vietnamese Tennis and the Data Gap The Quiet Weeks Nobody Counts: Vietnamese Tennis and the Data Gap2026-10-22 04:05 Vienna 2026: Six Top-10 Players, One Wildcard, and the Limits of the 'Mini Grand Slam' Label Vienna 2026: Six Top-10 Players, One Wildcard, and the Limits of the 'Mini Grand Slam' Label2026-10-21 22:17 Foden's Hat-Trick, Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Fine Night and Three Unanswered Questions Foden's Hat-Trick, Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Fine Night and Three Unanswered Questions2026-10-21 19:23 Svitolina and Monfils divorce: the career data hidden behind a personal announcement Svitolina and Monfils divorce: the career data hidden behind a personal announcement2026-10-20 11:53 Sonay Kartal at the Wuhan 1000: World No. 170, a Top-50 Ticket and the Limits of a Two-Week Sample Sonay Kartal at the Wuhan 1000: World No. 170, a Top-50 Ticket and the Limits of a Two-Week Sample2026-10-19 17:44 Davidovich Fokina's Shanghai 2026 title: a championship built by lengthening the match Davidovich Fokina's Shanghai 2026 title: a championship built by lengthening the match2026-10-19 16:25 A Denial, and the Price of Unverified Information in the Transfer Window A Denial, and the Price of Unverified Information in the Transfer Window2026-10-19 11:19 Martina Navratilova at 70: A Player Archetype Nearly Extinct Martina Navratilova at 70: A Player Archetype Nearly Extinct2026-10-18 22:53 A 'tennis' record holding 21 poverty data points: the verification gap the sports world has not noticed A 'tennis' record holding 21 poverty data points: the verification gap the sports world has not noticed2026-10-18 12:51
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số