MarketTorrent Thể Thao · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Nine Sections, Not One Line of Source Data
Insufficient information for analysis - Please provide article content
King's Cup 2026: Brunei's 196th-Ranked Slot and the Silence an Invitation Letter Cannot Fill
265,000 seats and three blank files: rereading Vietnam's stadium dream
Cong Phuong's Bench and Hanoi Police's Circulation Machine: Reading Dong Nai FC Against the Defending Champion
Vietnam's Youth Transfer Market: A Market Without a Register
Four imports, 360 minutes, zero goals: Dong Nai City held 0-0 by Bac Ninh
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Both Goals Came Down One Flank, and the League Leaders Were Buried in a Subordinate Clause
Quang Hai Withdraws from FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: One Link, Two Voids
U23 Vietnam vs U23 Kuwait: A Year of Silence and the Trap of Certainty
Vietnam U23 vs Uzbekistan: One Point Is Enough, But "Enough" Is the Trap
Thanh Hoa Coach Regrets as VAR Saves Cong An Ha Noi from Defeat
Vietnam's 0-2 Defeat to Thailand in Bandung: When the Files Reveal What the Stands Cannot See
Vietnam's 2026 World Cup Journey: From Defensive Counter-Attack to Possession Ambitions
The Rajamangala Trophy and the Invoice Nobody Wants to Sign
Ho Chi Minh City I Women's 15th Title: A New Sedimentary Layer and the Real Test in Asia
When Academies Become Transit Stations: The Hidden Pulse of Vietnamese Football
Broken Links Before Kick-off: The FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 and Vietnam's Broadcast Rights Race
Two Matches a Week in the V.League and the Biological Limits of Pressing Football
Vietnam U17 Women: The Ticket to the AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup 2027 and the Problem Named Palestine
Dong Nai Club issues heavy penalties to two players after incident with CAHN striker
Vietnam Women vs Chinese Taipei: The Opening Match That Decides the Asiad 20 Quarter-Final Ticket
Vietnam Women Before Japan: When the Goal Is No Longer Victory
Cong An Nhan Dan signs Gonzalo Fornari: from Busan looking toward the First Division promotion race
Splitting the Squad Between Ninh Binh and Pleiku: Where Vietnam's Real Test Lies
Greek Basketball Scandal: Police Hold Investigation Scope as EOK Faces Election Dispute
Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: A Match Decided at 1 A.M.
Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: 16 goals scored, 11 conceded, and a third-place finish that needs re-reading
U15 Vietnam 3-4 U15 Iran: The Six-Minute Collapse and the Lesson Hidden Behind a Narrow Scoreline
19th STIGA Masters: Timo Hennaut and Defne Uzumcu Crowned U11 Champions
Splitting the Squad Between Ninh Binh and Pleiku: Where Vietnam's Real Test Lies2026-10-27 19:37
Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: 16 goals scored, 11 conceded, and a third-place finish that needs re-reading2026-10-27 10:18
U15 Vietnam 3-4 U15 Iran: The Six-Minute Collapse and the Lesson Hidden Behind a Narrow Scoreline2026-10-27 02:37
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle, Round 8: Four Chances, One Wrong Name, and a First Half Nobody Has Decoded2026-10-26 20:58
Burnley Sacks Manager After 14 Games: Steven Gerrard Emerges as Leading Candidate Amid CrisisIn a development that has sent shockwaves through English football, Burnley...
Manchester United Lose 0-3 to Bournemouth: Carrick Drops Bruno Fernandes, Old Trafford Empties Before Half-TimeIn the 43rd minute, on the strip of grass in front of the Stretford End, Leny...
Tepito, Street Football and the Death of Mario Puga: Where the Pitch Meets the StreetI have sat in enough stands to know that a match can be read before the ball ...
Zamalek and the Champions League Door: A Win Managed by Margin, Not by VolumeWhen the final whistle sounded across the Cairo stands, the scoreboard still...
Beşiktaş vs Olympiakos in EuroLeague: A Newcomer Needs a Home Night to Hold Play-In Pace
World Cup 2026 in Mexico City and the Verification Lesson of a Festival Programme
An Irish Drama Tagged as Football: The Hole Is in the Verification Gate, Not the Article
Vietnamese Football at the Threshold of Transformation: When Data and Tactics Reshape the Game
Vietnamese Football at a Crossroads: When Statistical Data Becomes the Tactical Compass
Faker and the First Postage Stamp Set Issued for a South Korean Esports Player
Hizto, TSW and the Worlds 2026 Rematch: A 19-Year-Old Jungler's Promise
TSW and Hizto at the Worlds 2026 Swiss Stage: Three Out of Three in the LCP, Zero Out of Three Against North America
Wolves Esports: Stripped of Partner Status, 2-0 Win Over A Team Is No Reason to Celebrate
2026-10-27 20:07Sindhu Won Game One 21-11 and Lost Game Three 10-21: An Asian Games Quarter-Final Decided by Bedtime
2026-10-27 14:50Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: A Match Decided at 1 A.M.
2026-10-27 06:02Lakshya Sen's Heartbreaking Loss to Loh Kean Yew: Lessons from the Asian Games 2026 Defeat
2026-10-26 17:20Nine Empty Cells: The Data-Discipline Lesson for Vietnamese Badminton
2026-10-26 15:22Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: 73 Minutes, Ten Defeats, and a Door Still Ajar
Worlds 2026 Day 4: Vietnam's and China's No.1 seeds eliminated as LCK books two early Knockout tickets2026-10-27 20:58
Cyanide dies at 31: the 2026 world champion and a founding generation left without a safety net2026-10-27 19:08
November 2026: Three AAA Titles Collide, Raising Risks for the Global Esports Calendar2026-10-27 04:03
An Empty Cell Is More Dangerous Than a Wrong Number: Lessons From a Null Analysis2026-10-26 19:59
A Nine-Dimension Report of Empty Fields: How Esports Analysis Fills In What It Never Had2026-10-26 18:56
SofM Ranks LCK Above LPL Before Worlds 2026: A Verdict Without a Patch2026-10-26 08:07
Gen.G beat MSI champions Hanwha Life to go 2-0 at Worlds 20262026-10-26 01:02
SofM Rates LCK Above LPL Ahead of Worlds 2026: A Regional Verdict With No Patch, No Team, No Number2026-10-25 18:19
SofM, LCK and LPL: the verdict may be right, the reasoning is not2026-10-25 13:09
Champions 2026 Shanghai: Four Region-Balanced Groups, Sixteen Teams, and the Gap Sitting in the Patch Notes2026-10-25 11:40
AL 3-1 BLG: The Data Map of an Upset After Six Straight Losses2026-10-25 10:02
Structured Void: Verification Discipline in Esports Data Analysis2026-10-25 02:16
When a Complete Analysis Means Nothing Was There: Notes From One LCK Transfer Night2026-10-24 23:50
EWC 2027: 400 Qualifier Events, 1.8 Million Players, and the Governance Gap2026-10-24 22:06
EWC 2027 Opens 400 Qualifier Events: A Grassroots Ticket and a Missing Standard2026-10-24 21:33
India and the 20-Shuttler Gamble at the 2026 Asian Games: When Satwik–Chirag Is an Empire Unto Themselves2026-09-16 13:14
Asian Games 2026: India and the Break in a 12-Year Individual Medal Streak2026-09-29 01:25
The Aichi-Nagoya 2026 Draw: When a Compressed Schedule and Two "Anomalous" Pairings Reshape Asia's Badminton Medal Race2026-09-25 11:16
Between the Bracket and the Gap: The 0.3-Second Opening at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-25 02:53
China Masters: Satwik-Chirag Win on the Leftovers of a Physical Battle2026-10-07 06:02
India Opens Asian Games 2026 Medal Campaign: Women's Badminton Faces Kazakhstan on Day One2026-10-15 05:23
119th STIGA Masters: Timo Hennaut and Defne Uzumcu Crowned U11 Champions2026-10-27 02:22
2The Thirty-Centimetre Gap: The Shifting Power Map of World Table Tennis2026-10-23 23:38
3Asian Para Games 2026: The 2-11 Collapse and the Real Ceiling of India's Para Table Tennis2026-10-23 15:30
4Asian Para Games 2026: The Speed of In-Match Decoding Decides India's Para Table Tennis Bronze2026-10-23 11:17
5TT Kidz: the data map between the 7-11 playground and England national team2026-10-22 22:27
6Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Season, and How England Holds the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-22 19:22
Binh chung Thong tin's 13th crown: a final that left only medals behind
Thanh Thuy overcomes pain and joins 1m89 Mihajlovic to lead Hanoi Tasco Auto into the 2026 national women's volleyball final
Vietnamese Volleyball's Empty Stat Sheet: Belief Inflated by Unverified Numbers
Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Doesn't Have a Single Perfect Pass% Sheet
Greek Basketball Scandal: Police Hold Investigation Scope as EOK Faces Election DisputeIn an interview broadcast on ERT News, Greek police spokesperson Ms. Dimoglid...
57 Points in 20 Minutes: Beşiktaş, Alimpijević and the Flat Answer About DeJuliusAt the post-game press conference in Istanbul, the question about David...
Pelicans pick up options on Missi, Fears and Queen: the frontcourt problem the data cannot solveThree forms, one late-October afternoon. At the New Orleans Pelicans facility...
76 Minutes in Ningbo: Rybakina Won With a Serve, and the Tour Told a Smaller Story2026-10-26 02:06
Gulf Capital and Oil Prices: The Hidden Cost Sheet Behind Million-Dollar Tennis Events2026-10-24 00:39
Wrexham W100: Three Britons Reach the Quarter-Finals, and the 2h51m That Turns Dudeney Into an Unknown2026-10-23 13:36
Three Britons Reach Lexus Wrexham Open W100 Quarter-Finals: Klugman Outruns Her Ranking, Dudeney Pays 171 Minutes2026-10-23 11:48
Muchova reaches the WTA Finals after Kostyuk retires: the last ticket and the empty cells in the data2026-10-23 10:13
Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Reaches WTA Finals: The Last Ticket and a Notebook Without a Single Stat2026-10-22 23:30
When the Rhythm Breaks: Svitolina, Monfils and the Silence Between Transfers2026-10-22 13:25
The Quiet Weeks Nobody Counts: Vietnamese Tennis and the Data Gap2026-10-22 04:05
Vienna 2026: Six Top-10 Players, One Wildcard, and the Limits of the 'Mini Grand Slam' Label2026-10-21 22:17
Foden's Hat-Trick, Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Fine Night and Three Unanswered Questions2026-10-21 19:23
Svitolina and Monfils divorce: the career data hidden behind a personal announcement2026-10-20 11:53
Sonay Kartal at the Wuhan 1000: World No. 170, a Top-50 Ticket and the Limits of a Two-Week Sample2026-10-19 17:44
Davidovich Fokina's Shanghai 2026 title: a championship built by lengthening the match2026-10-19 16:25
A Denial, and the Price of Unverified Information in the Transfer Window2026-10-19 11:19
Martina Navratilova at 70: A Player Archetype Nearly Extinct2026-10-18 22:53
A 'tennis' record holding 21 poverty data points: the verification gap the sports world has not noticed2026-10-18 12:51
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Assefa Misses World Record in Berlin Due to Late-Race Cramps
70.46 Metres in the Rain and 19.88 Seconds Without a Wind Reading: Two Different Tiers of Athletics at Aichi-Nagoya
Chicago Marathon 2026: Kipruto's 2:01:09, Feysa defends the women's title, and the pacing lesson for Vietnamese marathoning
When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty File on Women's Athletics
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
European Club Cup 2026: Three Co-Leaders Before the Final Round and the Data Gap on Boards Three and Four
Rachel Li Wins US Women's Championship: A Headline Without the Data
The 9...a5 Move: When Data Doesn't Lie, But the Seller Does
AI Proves a Ceiling of 63 Checking Moves: A 58-Year-Old Chess Problem Only Half-Closed
AI solves a 58-year-old chess problem: the line between the proven 63 and the still-open 364
Alpine and Clarkson: Laughter Off-Track and Colapinto's Real Challenge
Antonelli at F1's Title Threshold: 102 Points, Six Races and a Risk-Management Test
When F1 Data Stops Speaking: Lessons from an Empty Report
F1 and Nine Empty Columns: The Cost of an Unassessed Data Surface
Fornaroli, 350 km at Paul Ricard and two late-season FP1 sessions: what McLaren is trading track time for
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224











